Расписание предстоящих турниров по ММА

Интересные турниры
Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Bellator MMA Bellator 240
Брент Примус vs Крис Бангард
22.02.2020 Ирландия Ирландия
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 168
Пол Фелдер vs Дэн Хукер
22.02.2020 Новая Зеландия Новая Зеландия
One Championship ONE Championship
Кимихиро Это vs Амир Хан
28.02.2020 Сингапур Сингапур
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 169
Дейвесон Фигуеридо vs Йозеф Бенавидез
29.02.2020 США США
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC 248
Исраэль Адесанья vs Йоэль Ромеро
07.03.2020 США США
Lyon Fighting Championship Apash Tournament 8
Fabrice Tandrayen vs Tom Pedreno
20.02.2020 Франция Франция
Fight Club OC FCOC 62
Трент Моу vs Бенджи Гомес
20.02.2020 США США
A-Fight A-Fight MMA
Alexey Novikov vs Arsen Nersesyan
20.02.2020 Россия Россия
SteelFist Fight Night Steelfist Fight Night 73
Cole Shafer vs Nick Martinez
21.02.2020 США США
Gianoco International Gionco International 3
Russ McCumber vs Ian Stuart
21.02.2020 Канада Канада
Ring of Combat ROC 71
Деннис Бузукия vs Тим Дулинг
21.02.2020 США США
Combate Americas Combate Americas 55
Humberto Bandenay vs Rafa Garcia
21.02.2020 Мексика Мексика
Epic Fighting MMA Epic Fighting 21.02.2020
Bator Federation Bator Fighting Championship
Bektursun Kaiypnazarov vs Khalmurod Nurmamatov
22.02.2020 Киргизия Киргизия
Rocky Warriors Cartel RWC 4
Jakub Lecznar vs Denis Mateiko
22.02.2020 Польша Польша
Fighting Force Promotions Fighting Force Promotions
Micaias Urena vs Tommy Garcia
22.02.2020 Доминиканская Республика Доминиканская Республика
Yantzaza Fighting Championship YFC 10
Leonardo Blasco vs Bryan Guarnizo
22.02.2020
MMA Challenge Pro MCP 10
Giannis Arzoumanidis vs Mehmet Ozer
22.02.2020 Греция Греция
100% Fight 100% Fight 43
Fabacary Diatta vs Damien Peltier
22.02.2020 Франция Франция
Coastal Combat MMA Coastal Combat 7
Родольфо Маркус vs Джастин Ван Хеерден
22.02.2020 Австралия Австралия
Resilient Fighting Championship RFC 1
Peace Nguphane vs Guelor King
22.02.2020 ЮАР ЮАР
Evolution Sports Expo Evolution Sports Expo 2 22.02.2020
Jash-Kuch Fighting Championship JFC Fight Night 5
Немат Абдрашитов vs Эрзиман Байрамов
22.02.2020 Киргизия Киргизия
Alash Pride Turkestan 2020
Бобур Курбанов vs Олжас Эскараев
22.02.2020 Казахстан Казахстан
Rocket Combat Sports Rocket Combat Sports
Christopher Jacob Ashley vs Christian Coppola
22.02.2020 США США
Voronezh MMA Federation Fight Riot
Ilya Kurzanov vs Anderson Bueno
22.02.2020 Россия Россия
Fighting Alliance Championship FAC 2
Джейсон Витт vs Зак Буция
22.02.2020 США США
BCM Promotions BCM Promotions
Justin Street vs Mo Miller
22.02.2020 США США
Octagon Promotion Octagon Promotion
Nur Akhmataliev vs Utukzhan Soyuzov
22.02.2020 Казахстан Казахстан
San Francisco Combat SFC 2
Brady Wicklund vs Diego Zuria
22.02.2020