Список прошедших турниров по ММА

Интересные турниры
Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 168
Дэн Хукер vs Пол Фелдер
23.02.2020 Новая Зеландия Новая Зеландия
Bellator MMA Bellator 240
Judith Ruis vs Leah McCourt
22.02.2020 Ирландия Ирландия
Bellator MMA Bellator 239
Ed Ruth vs Yaroslav Amosov
21.02.2020 США США
One Championship One Warrior Series 10
Бьюнг Хи Лим vs Киран Джоблин
19.02.2020 Сингапур Сингапур
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 167
Ян Блахович vs Кори Андерсон
15.02.2020 США США
Deep Jewels 28
Reina Miura vs Nitchanan Thubtrai
24.02.2020 Япония Япония
Kosova Fighting Series KFS 1
Hasan Muratovic vs Florian Aberger
23.02.2020
Fury Fighting Fury FC 42
Christian Lira vs Jacob Silva
23.02.2020
World Warriors Fighting Championship Road To WWFC
Анатолий Жураковский vs Олександр Краковский
22.02.2020 Украина Украина
RCC Boxing Promotions RCC
Тимур Нагибин vs Михаил Одинцов
22.02.2020 Россия Россия
Rocky Warriors Cartel RWC 4
Igor Michaliszyn vs Davit Khutsishvili
22.02.2020 Польша Польша
World Cossack Fight Federation 2020 Dnipro Open MMA Cup
Ruslan Iakovenko vs Evgeny Birkovsky
22.02.2020 Украина Украина
Rizin Fighting Federation Rizin FF
Miku Asakura vs Daniel Salas
21.02.2020 Япония Япония
Combate Americas Combate Americas 55
Humberto Bandenay vs Rafa Garcia
21.02.2020 Мексика Мексика
Legacy Fighting Alliance LFA 82
Джамал Погюс vs Алекс Полицци
21.02.2020 США США
Absolute Championship Akhmat ACA 104
Мухомад Вахаев vs Евгений Гончаров
21.02.2020 Россия Россия
Fierce Fighting Championship Fierce FC
Bobby King vs Samson Phommabout
15.02.2020 США США
Sombra Fight Champions Sombra Fight Champions 16
Каэл Энрике vs Робсон Циско
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Contenders Contenders East Anglia
Quinten de Vreught vs Jahreau Shepherd
15.02.2020 Великобритания Великобритания
Jungle Fight Jungle Fight 102
Клаудио Сезарио vs Марсело Барбоса Рамос
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
The Champions TC
Vagner Vagner vs Valdoano Alves da Silva
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Russian Battle Masters RBM
Armen Ayvazyants vs Maksim Kotok
15.02.2020 Россия Россия
CWB Fight League CWB Fight League
Juliano Prescendo vs Cesar Acosta
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Kingdom of Fighting Kingdom of Fighting Selection 1
Dzhambulatov Arbi vs Nikolai Kostynov
13.02.2020 Украина Украина
Kingdom of Fighting KOF
Nikolai Kostynov vs Arbi Dzhambulatov
13.02.2020 Украина Украина
Barbarians Fighting League BFL 5
Michael Morales vs Mario Navarrete
12.02.2020 Эквадор Эквадор
Федерация ММА Самары GFC 24
Гаджи Рабаданов vs Жоао Пауло де Моура Сильва
09.02.2020 Россия Россия
Battlefield Fight League BFL 65
Джаред Ревель vs Дрейтон Ангус
08.02.2020 Канада Канада
Team Sarafian Combat TSF
Родриго дос Сантос Сарафян Лобато vs Маркос Соледаде
08.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC 247
Джон Джонс vs Доминик Рейс
08.02.2020 США США